Logiscenter Ireland

Extreme Networks Accessories for Optics 10GB/1GB DUAL RATE, MM 850nm 10GBASE-SR/

10GB-SRSX-SFPP - Extreme

Extreme Networks Accessories for Optics 10GB/1GB DUAL RATE, MM 850nm 10GBASE-SR/

Extreme Networks Accessories for Optics 10GB/1GB DUAL RATE, MM 850nm 10GBASE-SR/
10GB, 1GB DUAL RATE SR SX MMF
  • Part number: 10GB-SRSX-SFPPManufacturer: ExtremeWarranty 12 monthsManufacturer’s oficial warranty
  • Extreme Networks Accessories for Optics 10GB/1GB DUAL RATE, MM 850nm 10GBASE-SR/

    MSRP: €2,305.00

    €1,800.19
    €2,178.23 VAT incl.
    Free Shipment * Free shipping for orders over €500 excluding taxes Available in one week (or more)

    Protect your product

    • 24 hour
      Shipping
      Express Shipping available for orders placed before 2:30 PM...More
    • Assigned
      Specialist
      Our clients can have a representative responsible for managing their account...More
    • Technical
      Service
      Technical support: Repairs, Support, Instalations...More
    • Returns
      15 days
      Unopened material, undamaged and in its original packaging...More
    • Trust in
      Logiscenter
      More than 30,000 Companies that trust us with their operations...More

    The Extreme 10GB-SRSX-SFPP is also known as 85176200 or 10GBSRSXSFPP.

    Weight & dimensions
    Weight1.0000
    This could also be of interest:
    More Info »

    Choose your country:

    No, thanks

    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • France
    • Germany
    • Ireland
    • Italy
    • Portugal
    • Spain
    • United Kingdom
    • United States
    • Netherlands
    • Other EU